•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

CATV EPON ONU PhyHome

Available
BDT 2,700.0


Quantity

CATV EPON ONU
MAIN FEATURES
1GE + CATV
WDM technology with downlink wavelength 1550nm and 1490nm
Only needs one-core fiber to transmit data and CATV service

0 Review for CATV EPON ONU PhyHome

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.