•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

TPLINK Gpon Onu TX-6610

Product Code: 3321

Available
BDT 1,600.0


Quantity

1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal
TX-6610
Complies with ITU G.984.1, ITU G.984.2, ITU G.984.3 and ITU G.984.4 provides comprehensive GPON network compatibility
Downstream rates of up to 2.488Gbps and upstream rates up to 1.244Gbps
Fiber access and gigabit port provide incredibly fast transfer speeds
Supports OMCI (ONT Management Control Interface) remote management 

Warranty One Year

interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
1 SC/APC Port
Botón 1 Power On/Off Button
1 RESET Button
Fuente de Alimentación Externa 9VDC/0.6A
Estándares IEEE IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.1Q, 802.1p
Velocidad de Datos Upstream:1.244Gbps
Downstream:2.488Gbps
Dimensiones (W X D X H) 4.0*1.5*4.2 in.(102.7 x 37.9 x 06.9mm)
Distancia 0~ 20Km Max
Estándares GPON ITU-T G.984.1, G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4
Módulo Óptico Class C+
Receiver APD-TIA
Transmitter DFB Laser
Wavelength Upstream:1310nm
Downstream:1490nm

0 Review for TPLINK Gpon Onu TX-6610

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.