•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

Epon OLT pon SFP 7 DB 20+++

Available
BDT 5,500.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

Epon OLT pon SFP 7 DB 20+++

Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT B+ application

 Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx

 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD

 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA

 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring

 Receiver RESET, Signal Detect, RSSI function indication (RESET, RX_SD, RSSI)

 SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial and 0~70°C for commercial

 RoHS6 compliance

0 Review for Epon OLT pon SFP 7 DB 20+++

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.