•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode SC-LC

Available
BDT 1,300.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

SC/UPC Female-LC/UPC Female Fiber Optical Adapters Specification Springoptic’s Fiber optic adapterfiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low SC/UPC Female-LC/UPC Female Fiber Optical Adapters Specification Springoptic’s Fiber optic adapterfiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low 

0 Review for Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Singlemode SC-LC

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.