•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

LC-LC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD

Available
BDT 500.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

● Low insertion loss, high return loss
● Good compatibility
● High precision of mechanical dimensions
● High reliability & stability
● PC、APC、UPC optional, cable length optional
● Single-mode cable: yellow; multi-mode cable: orange; options available for other colors
 

0 Review for LC-LC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.