•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

LC SFP MODULE single mode 20km 1310nm/1550nm sfp module

Available
BDT 3,000.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

LC SFP MODULE single mode  20km 1310nm/1550nm sfp module 1 pair 

 

BRAND AC-NET /NEXT WAVE 

warranty one year 

0 Review for LC SFP MODULE single mode 20km 1310nm/1550nm sfp module

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.