•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module LC TYPE Duplex LC connector

Available
BDT 3,500.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

Compliant with SFP MultiSource Agreement. Compliant with IEEE802.3Z 
SCA-2 Host connector 
Duplex LC connector 
1550 nm DFB Laser
3.3V power supply 
Hot-Pluggable capability
Extended EMI & ESD protection 
Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
Standard Temperature Range (0° C to 70° C)
Five-year warranty.

0 Review for SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module LC TYPE Duplex LC connector

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.