•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

SFP Optical Module SC type 20 kilo

Available
BDT 3,000.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G
● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter
● PIN/APD photodiode receiver
● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
● +3.3V single power supply
● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
● Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
● RoHS compliant products available
● Distance from 100m to 120km
● CWDM/DWDM option
 

0 Review for SFP Optical Module SC type 20 kilo

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.