•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com

SFP module 10-G 1310nm 20km single fiber SFP transceiver

Available
BDT 8,000.0

0

Be the first to leave a review

Quantity

Hot-pluggable SFP+
Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver
1310nm DFB Laser Sender
up to 10km range on standard singlemode fiber
Power supply 3,3V
Compatible with IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRHClass I Laser Eye Safety
RoHS Compliant
Extended operating temperature range: 0°C bis 70°C

0 Review for SFP module 10-G 1310nm 20km single fiber SFP transceiver

No review available. Be the first to write a review.

Specfications are not avilable for this product.