•   Hotline: 01975-700755
  •   Email: itbazarctg@gmail.com
Networking Cable

/  Networking Cable

Birla 4 Core Optical Fibre Cable
BDT 16.0
LinkBasic Cat 6 UTP Solid Cable 305Meter
BDT 14,000.0
2 CORE OPTICAL FIBER DIAMETER 4MM
BDT 10.4
SFTP CAT6A Cable
BDT 25,000.0
Rosenbarger Cat6 Patch Cord 5 Meters
BDT 1,000.0
ADP OUTDOOR CAT 6 CABLE
BDT 4,500.0
ABS BOX 1X8 SPLITTER
BDT 1,200.0
DBC PATCH CORD SC-SC 5 METER
BDT 150.0
Optical Fiber Patch cord LC/SC Single-Mode Symplex 5 Meter
BDT 400.0
Optical Fiber Patch cord LC/LC Single-Mode Duplex 5 Meter
BDT 800.0
Micronet Cat 6 UTP Cable
BDT 13,000.0
FC-FC-Patch-Cord
BDT 300.0
SC-SC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
BDT 120.0
LC-LC OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
BDT 500.0
LC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cords
BDT 500.0
Optical Fiber Patch cord SC/LC Single-Mode Duplex 5 Meter
BDT 800.0
D-LINK ORIGINAL CAT-6 CABLE 305 METER PER BOX
BDT 11,000.0
Cable One Utp CAT-6 Cable per box 305 meter
BDT 3,000.0
Rosenberger Cat-6 UTP Cable
BDT 12,000.0
Uniflex 4 core Optical Fiber Cable Best Quality
BDT 18.0